Disney Channel

SundayAugust 25, 2019
12:30 am Bunk'd - Counselors' Night Off
01:00 am Jessie - There Goes the Bride LIVE NOW
01:30 am Jessie - Coffee Talk
02:00 am Jessie - A Close Shave
02:30 am Jessie - But Africa Is So... Fari
03:00 am Good Luck Charlie - Demolition Dabney
03:30 am Good Luck Charlie - Go Teddy!
04:00 am Good Luck Charlie - Rock Enroll
04:30 am Bunk'd - Up, Up, and Away
05:00 am Bunk'd - Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka
05:30 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir - The Puppeteer
06:00 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir - Dark Cupid
07:00 am Lego Marvel Super Heroes Black Panther: Trouble in Wakanda
07:30 am Lego Marvel Spider-man: Vexed By Venom
08:00 am Amphibia - Civil Wart; Hop-Popular
08:30 am Big City Greens - Big Deal; Forbidden Feline
09:00 am Big City Greens - Uncaged
09:30 am Big City Greens - Harvest Dinner; Winner Winner
10:00 am Finding Dory
11:40 am Raven's Home - Smoky Flow
12:05 pm Raven's Home - Dress to Express
12:30 pm Just Roll With It - The Elevator
01:00 pm Jessie - Identity Thieves
01:30 pm Jessie - Katch Kipling
02:00 pm Jessie - The Fear in Our Stars
02:30 pm Jessie - Jessie Goes to Hollywood
03:00 pm Bunk'd - Fog'd In
03:30 pm Bunk'd - Dog Days of Summer
04:00 pm Coop & Cami Ask the World - Would You Wrather Catch a Fish?
04:30 pm Coop & Cami Ask the World - Would You Wrather Take a Worm Shower?
05:00 pm Sydney To The Max - Dancin' The Vida Loca
05:30 pm Sydney To The Max - How Sydney Got Her Phone Back
06:00 pm Just Roll With It - Karate Wars IV: Dawn of the Karate War
06:30 pm Bunk'd - Water Under The Dock
07:00 pm Raven's Home - Dancing Tween
07:30 pm Raven's Home - Vending the Rules
08:00 pm Zootopia
09:50 pm Big City Greens - Fill Bill; Critterball Crisis
10:20 pm Big City Greens - Parade Day; DIY Guys
10:50 pm Disney Mickey Mouse - Potatoland
11:00 pm Raven's Home - Keepin' It Real
11:30 pm Andi Mack - The Ex Factor
MondayAugust 26, 2019
12:00 am Bunk'd - There's No Place Like Camp
12:30 am Bunk'd - No Escape
01:00 am Jessie - Karate Kid-tastrophe
01:30 am Jessie - Moby and SCOBY
02:00 am Jessie - Basket Case
02:30 am Jessie - Someone Has Tou-pay
03:00 am Good Luck Charlie - The Unusual Suspects
03:30 am Good Luck Charlie - Rat-A-Teddy
04:00 am Good Luck Charlie - Sister, Sister
04:30 am Bunk'd - Gone Girl
05:00 am Bunk'd - The Ones That Got Away
05:30 am Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir - Antibug
06:00 am Puppy Dog Pals - Duck, Duck, Dog / Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
06:30 am Puppy Dog Pals - Leave It to Beavers; Counting Sheep
07:00 am T.O.T.S. - You've Gotta Be Kitten Me; Whale, Hello There
07:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Donald the Genie
08:00 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Mickey's Comet
08:30 am Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Pluto's Bubble Bath
09:00 am T.O.T.S. - The Bouncy Bouncy Baby; Like Cats And Dogs
09:30 am T.O.T.S. - The Great Robot Race; Hiccup Hazard
10:00 am Puppy Dog Pals - I Heart Rufus; Trolley Trouble
10:30 am Puppy Dog Pals - No Bones About It; Bob's Sock Debacle
11:00 am Muppet Babies - Finders Keepers; Monster Next Door
11:30 am Gigantosaurus - The Best Crest; The Drought
12:00 pm Vampirina - Bat Got Your Tongue; Haunted Theater
12:30 pm Pj Masks - The Splat Monster
01:00 pm Puppy Dog Pals - Windy City; Sham-pooch
01:30 pm T.O.T.S. - Lost Lovey;Diggity Dog
01:55 pm Disney Mickey Mouse - Doggone Biscuits
02:00 pm Pup Academy - The Stray's First Day
03:00 pm Amphibia - Anne or Beast?; Best Fronds
03:30 pm Big City Greens - Uncaged
04:00 pm Pup Academy - The Stray's First Day
05:00 pm Bunk'd - Friending With the Enemy
05:30 pm Bunk'd - Waka, Waka, Waka!
06:00 pm Pup Academy - The Stray's First Day
07:00 pm Bunk'd - Luke Out Below
07:30 pm Bunk'd - Bad Dog!
08:00 pm Pup Academy - The Stray's First Day
09:00 pm Sydney To The Max - Dancin' The Vida Loca
09:30 pm Sydney To The Max - How Sydney Got Her Phone Back
10:00 pm Coop & Cami Ask the World - Would You Wrather Be the Principal's BFF?
10:30 pm Coop & Cami Ask the World - Would You Wrather Get Lost?
11:00 pm Raven's Home - Friend-Ship
11:30 pm Andi Mack - Mount Rushmore or Less